This is the 3rd Edition Archive
GO BACK TO THE 4TH EDITION PAGE

1-8 GROUP

Quarter-Finals (2006-06-21 & 2006-06-28) Match Result
Los Soslandos vs FC SIS 0:3 1:4
Cuchillos Krakow vs K.P. Ducato 5:2 2:3
Pagan's Mind vs Roctis 3:0 2:0
Babilon Zielona Gora vs Unbreakable Fighters 1:4 2:0

5-8 Semi-Finals (2006-07-05 & 2006-07-12) Match Result
Los Soslandos vs Babilon Zielona Gora 0:2 0:2
K.P. Ducato vs Roctis 5:1 0:5

Semi-Finals (2006-07-05 & 2006-07-12) Match Result
FC SIS vs Unbreakable Fighters 1:4 2:1
Cuchillos Krakow vs Pagan's Mind 0:1 0:1

7th Place Match (2006-07-19 & 2006-07-26) Match Result
K.P. Ducato vs Los Soslandos 6:2 4:4

5th Place Match (2006-07-19 & 2006-07-26) Match Result
Roctis vs Babilon Zielona Gora 2:0 0:1

3rd Place Match (2006-07-19 & 2006-07-26) Match Result
Cuchillos Krakow vs FC SIS 4:4 1:3

1st Place Match (2006-07-19 & 2006-07-26) Match Result
Pagan's Mind vs Unbreakable Fighters 1:1 0:0

9-15 GROUP

Pos. Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1. KS Podgorze 6 5 0 1 25 9 +16 15
2. KS Kapelanka 6 3 2 1 12 11 +1 11
3. Misiuszkowie 6 3 0 3 13 18 -5 9
4. Jaazz 6 2 1 3 16 13 +3 7
5. Pedzimy 6 2 1 3 15 13 +2 7
6. KS Jaworzno Podleze 6 2 1 3 16 18 -2 7
7. KS SLIMACZKI 6 1 1 4 8 23 -15 4

Matchday 1 (2006-06-21)
KS Kapelanka 2:1 Pedzimy
KS Podgorze 3:2 Misiuszkowie
KS SLIMACZKI 0:5 Jaazz

Matchday 2 (2006-06-28)
Misiuszkowie 5:2 KS SLIMACZKI
Pedzimy 1:3 KS Podgorze
KS Jaworzno Podleze 2:3 KS Kapelanka

Matchday 3 (2006-07-05)
KS Podgorze 7:0 KS Jaworzno Podleze
KS SLIMACZKI 5:2 Pedzimy
Jaazz 1:3 Misiuszkowie

Matchday 4 (2006-07-12)
Pedzimy 4:1 Jaazz
KS Jaworzno Podleze 5:0 KS SLIMACZKI
KS Kapelanka 4:3 KS Podgorze

Matchday 5 (2006-07-19)
KS SLIMACZKI 1:1 KS Kapelanka
Jaazz 6:1 KS Jaworzno Podleze
Misiuszkowie 0:5 Pedzimy

Matchday 6 (2006-07-26)
KS Jaworzno Podleze 6:0 Misiuszkowie
KS Kapelanka 1:1 Jaazz
KS Podgorze 5:0 KS SLIMACZKI

Matchday 7 (2006-08-02)
Jaazz 2:4 KS Podgorze
Misiuszkowie 3:1 KS Kapelanka
Pedzimy 2:2 KS Jaworzno Podleze


© 2006 DJ Gruby

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional